Monday, October 8, 2007

Salma Hayek

HQ Large size images of Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek Profile

Name : Salma Hayek
Real Name : Salma Hayek Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966
Place of Birth : Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2''
Weight : 115 lbs
Eyes : Dark brown
Hair : Black
Occupation : Actress
Education : College dropout
Companion : Edward Norton





2 comments:

  1. Salma Hayek makes me crazy

    ReplyDelete
  2. Yes he is write she make crazy

    ReplyDelete