Tuesday, December 18, 2007

Gisele Bundchen - Walls



Gisele Bundchen Profile -

Name : Gisele Bundchen
Birth Date : July 20, 1980
Birth Place : Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Birth Name : Gisele Carolina Nonnenmacher B√ľndchen
Hair Color : Dark Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Height : 5'11
Nationality : Brazilian
Profession : Model
Agencies : New York - IMG

Gisele Bundchen Trivia -

  • Originally wanted to be a professional volleyball player.
  • Speaks Portuguese.
  • Spokesmodel of Celine, Victoria's Secret, ZARA, Dolce & Gabbana, Bvlgari, Strenesse, Christian Dior, Missoni & Ralph Lauren.
  • Appeared on the covers of major magazines, such as Vogue, GQ, Harper's Bazaar, W, Rolling Stone, marie claire, ELLE, and i-D. Of German-Brazilian heritage.

Gisele Bundchen Wallpapers -









Related link : Gisele in Amazing Water Dress

4 comments:

  1. she look sexy but not too much every one may want to pose with her but one never............cont.

    ReplyDelete
  2. she is looking good nice honey hot and sexxy baby

    ReplyDelete